www.puzzlehacker.com

List of proxy good sites

Posted on: March 11, 2007

One of the first proxy sites I used

http://www.cooltunnel.com

One of the Best proxies I used

http://www.kproxy.com

I recently heard about

http://www.atunnel.com

This blog has been shifted to a new place. To get new updated proxies and tips,visit Techpiper.com

About these ads

118 Responses to "List of proxy good sites"

my school blocks all these websites. i just want to get on be able to surf the web without any restrictions. someone please help to find a way past them!! ive tried all these websites, ive tried everything. nothing works!!!

my school blocks all these websites. i just want to get on be able to surf the web without any restrictions. someone please help to find a way past them!! ive tried all these websites, ive tried everything. nothing works!!!

Same here i just cant find any a prxys that work. My shool have blocked Everything and i find new ones and then they find out about them :@ ITS ANNOYING im so pissed of about it

try oaklandbands.com
freefirefoxonline.com
packingboxs.net
these ones are brand new

Try ” http://www.jumboproxy.com

Sorry man. It won;’t work here in North Carolina. Got any others?

pcheadsets.org
recliningchairs.me
runingshoes.net

i’ve had problems with kproxy

i try bypassing through to rapidshare, and i only get 1 mb of a file

do they limit it through the proxy server or is rapidshare giving me nothing?

check out this site…it really works

I’ve tried all the proxy’s on this page and can still not get around the school block to check my email. anybody out there got a proxy for me.

i c ant get onto the bebo site because my skl has blocked it, =ive tried loads of proxy but none work? anyone got an unusual proxy site for me? the most likeley to work is the ones with just numbers and not www.
thanks

and also you can try http://www.zend2.info it works , if that doesnt try http://www.ipnomore.com

this last one is not even in english..
if you find any more that are please let me know! :D

i need better proxys!! for myspace

this site gets by most of the toughest school networks. Mine especialy because we have a lot of hackers here I’ll give you guys another one in a week or so.

http://www.alienass.info
this is the site

that doesnt work!!!!

i tried all the proxys but they dont work their all blocked send me a good proxy plz!!!

if u can send me links that work to http://www.alienass.info

ya ok all my new proxies have been shut down they caught me so can somebody help me find one. google all the idea’s that come to mind. No matter how abstract it is. this may be able to help us all if we all try. I’ll try a few more but I need help especialy if you want me to make them.

this site work!!

http://www.ow8.org wont load the things i try to do =(

diz shit dnt work……….fucckk diz bull!!!!!!!!!!!!!

true dat niggas rule

my cheenis smells like a fetus

(Cheenis- chubby penis [adg])

?????????????????????????

I know some these proxies don’t work but seriously this one does try it.
first..
-go to google
-type in the search bar “neckfoils.com” press enter
-when you see NECKFOIL.COM below should say “cached” or “similar pages”
-click CACHED
scroll down the page until u see the CGI PROXY with the search bar beneath it, type in whatever website you’d like to go on
-”THERE IS A PROBLEM WITH THE WEBSITES SECURITY CERTIFICATE”—IGNORE THIS!
-the options below it
“click here to close this webpage”
“continue this website”CLICK THIS ONE
-then another search bar should pop up..now type in the website and BE HAPPY!

dude…kproxy.com rulz…if u have any more sites just like this please send me :P

Nice Job. You helped me to keep my rice

okay i have tried all of thees wedsites and they dont work!!!
i need one that really works!!!

plz help im at school broad shitless i need a really goo proxy coz my gay school blocked most of them
plz come up with some good ones
x

this isw the best to me but even this doesn’t work 100% but try dailyunblocker.com

my nuts smell funny

where is face book

open orkut site

fuck youuuu

i am a gay freak suck my nob and enjoy every minute of it from your friend farmer jenkins

every single one of these sites are blocked plz help!!! someone i need a new site!!!

I need a very good proxy this school is like blcaing them like crazy…..

ALL OF THESE PROXIES SUCK I CAN’T EVEN GET ON TO STUPID OLD RUNESCAPE AND THAT IS A BIG DIS.
GIVE THE PEOPLE A REAL PROXY. LOSERS

freefinal.com

this one works for me at skl give it a go

This is the website which works but v can’t change our profile picture..
Sad no?

ugh it juz dnt work!!!!!!!

DIZ IS SUM SHIT

i need sum really good proxys that work!!!! my school has blocked myspace and face book and everything ealse that might offense our learning can you plz get sum good proxys

are yarron this not work at all….

this site works for me but everything else didn’t…

https:\\2hide.net

it may be a bit slow but it works

None of the proxys work! i NEED to get on bebo.
help me :D

they all suck not one works at my school.

Use hideme.me. It’s fresh, fast and definitely not blocked.

i wanna to open orkut but in my office banned all d sites. what i m doing

Well im setting in school and im trying to get to myspace and not one of these will work around the schools block.

Bluddy hell .
none of these work .
seriously some1 find something PLEASE .

Use this:
http://mufim.com/
multiple scripts available

sup here’s some websites that are proxy’s

none of ya proxies workbitches :[[

none of these damn things work, Y even put em on?

youhhh guys are sooo fuckkn stupid;;
none of these proxies work
so why post them?!
youhh guys are so fukkn useless;;

ugh!.
bee-yotchess

none of these sites f—in work. this freggin school blocks EVERYTHING and it pisses me off!! lol

deckdumb.co.nr

best one u will find, thank me in any way u want
x

i want download rapidshare, but i don’t know any site for its. Help me!!

i need a website.. to get on myspace…

Ok…. i dont like to give this away but the one i use is allowmyspace.com my school blocks EVERYTHING and this one works. have fun

Try http://www.redtime.info
It worked for me at school

take almost any of these sites and add an s at the end of http
(e.g https://vtunnel.com) <- that one works btw

phproxy.ebumna.net

not one of these fuking proxys work you a stupid little cunt for trying these and there never work at skl

YOU CUNTS

FUCKING HATE YOU :@

U CUNTS

I FUKING HATE LIRES :@ :@

These all SUCK…none of these work…
try nowsh.info
and
http://www.jaxbug.info
they worked at my school and its strict…they are now blocked here but….they might not be at yours so TRY EM IDIOTS>>>>>
BTW ALL THE ONES ABOVE DO NOT WORK AND THEY ALL SUCK EVEN IF THEY DO WORK.

Go dude and buy one they are like 10 bucks a month if you find the right dude — super fast and not black listed

just meandered in….

Really love google, very fine website. Have a nice day….

Well, none of these proxies worked for me, so I might have to find a way to uninstall the school’s proxy software itself off of whatever computer that I use. I’m pretty sure that I can do that, but if the proxy is integrated in the school’s internet network itself, then there really isn’t anything that you can do.

guys try this one facebookproxy.name…..it works for me at school, and you can get on pretty much anything and everthing…….have fun!!!!!!!!

non of these proxies work i need unknown ones to help me to access facebook at school

you guys fuckin SUCK im at a fuckin library and none of these stupid Fucking sites fuckin work you suck at life go kill yourselves

try unblockmore.com thats my best site

lykkkeee wteff non of these sites work!!!!!!omg im gettn PISSED off

Be patient and try the new circumventor proxies

yeah these sites suck the school already has them all blocked what i need is a site that will let me download ultra surf off of its website not a fricken link that leads to the ultra search website cuz thats blocked too… grrr

Heej,
I play a game (Maplestory) and you can get some rare stuff if you vote for the server once evrey 12 hours. But somebody copied my ip and use it for voting and now i cant vote so somebody can help me out;)

Tnx

im absolutely sik of this shit..
all your proxies are cakk and dont even work..
i need one that will cut through library and school stoppers..
silly lappy from school!!! :@ grrrrrr

so here guys, i just got past a internet block that is tougher than any other school block with these three proxies…

dailyunblocker.com
hideme.me
newsheadlinesdaily.com

you can also try these. Not sure if they still work but its worth a try.

unblockfacebook.com
unblockmyspace.com
unblockyoutube.com

these all suck !!!!!!

unlock youtube.com and myspace.com

Yeah this is total bullshit i can’t do anything the people here are 2 smart they blocked literally “EVERYTHING” and i don’t have the slightest idea on what to do or what to use HELP IM DROWNING

this is retarted,, y’all are pretty much wasting your time.. seeing how none of this actually works :/,,,… try easefast.info if that doesn’t work than i don’t know what will,,, good luck,(:

You fucking lame ass losers you bitches know this bullshit doesn’t work so stop wasting your time because all proxies are blocked so get over it everthing that you type in that is entertaining it is going to be blocked

U FUCKING DIPSHITS that say the dont work some do for NO FUCKING SCHOOL SHIT so STFU and FUCKING DO IT AT UR FUCKING GOD DAM HOUSE AND QUIT GETTING MAD AND THE GUYS THAT POSTED SO SHUT THE FUCK UP ABOUT THEM

enjoy yourself

u got it dipshits that dont post so yeah shut YOUR FUCKING MOUTH UP BEFORE I PEE IN IT AND FUCKING KILL U

no offense

heres a site where you will find some good shit http://www.google.com/#hl=en&source=hp&q=very+good+proxies&aq=f&amp;

just dont use puzzlehacker thats this site how i found it lmao

He ya’ll, these two will work almost anywhere. male sure you type theme in exactly as shown
http://heiscominghere.com
http://sheiscominghere.com\
If they don’t work, email me at streetracer_gamer@yahoo.com and I’ll get you one that’ll work

hi, i found this soft that could grabe proxy.
http://www.ziddu.com/download/14184421/ProxyGrabber.exe.html

Here is a good site for working proxy
http://dayly-proxy.blogspot.com/
the are tested and work

this fucked up shit is just fucked you cunts are all gay hahha lol

use this one a good one .www.gadaz.com

Try sparemegod.com , hidemyass.com
Both are good :0

You have made some good points there. I checked on the web for additional information about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this web site.

Longoria has shared life experiences. You can get some of the
terms ‘clinically tested, regulated and often time’s downright lies
that is to keep in mind is telling you to pure green coffee extract.
This strategy involves people wasting a lot more energy and feel better and help them lose
weight or my best to reduce fat from one’s pure green coffee extract. And open my refrigerator.

Lastly, everyone has different body style.

They are also advised to coffee diet do so. Even if you are pregnant,
was first identified as a cactus-like plant native of the South Africa desert.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 89 other followers

Twitter

Error: Twitter did not respond. Please wait a few minutes and refresh this page.

Subscribe to RSS headline updates from:
Powered by FeedBurner

Software Blogs - BlogCatalog Blog Directory
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 89 other followers

%d bloggers like this: